Squadra

GIOVANISSIMI

mini cuccioli- cuccioli- esordienti- ragazzi

VBettinazziVBettinazzi2

VANESSA
BETTINAZZI


CATEGORIA CUCCIOLI
ASicaASica2

ALESSANDRO
SICA


CATEGORIA CUCCIOLI
useruser

VIOLA
DESTRO


CATEGORIA CUCCIOLI
useruser

GINEVRA
GALLO


CATEGORIA CUCCIOLI
ETricaseETricase2

ELENA
TRICASE


CATEGORIA ESORDIENTI
useruser

NICOLO'
DEL LUCA


CATEGORIA ESORDIENTI
MZanolliMZanolli2

MARTA
ZANOLLI


CATEGORIA RAGAZZI
APaler2APaler

ALEXANDRU
DAVIDE PALER


CATEGORIA RAGAZZI
FBonizzatoFBonizzato2

FABIO
BONIZZATO


CATEGORIA RAGAZZI
ALEMenazza2ALEenazza

ALESSANDRO
MENAZZA


CATEGORIA RAGAZZI
useruser

ALESSANDRA
CAROLINA VIVIANI


CATEGORIA RAGAZZI
useruser

MATILDE
ABRAM


CATEGORIA RAGAZZI
useruser

NICOLÒ
AMBROSI


CATEGORIA RAGAZZI

GIOVANI

Youth A- Youth B - Juniores- S1

RZanoniRZanoni2

RICCARDO
ZANONI


CATEGORIA YOUTH A
VBettinazziVBettinazzi2

VITTORIA
BETTINAZZI


CATEGORIA YOUTH A
Noname2Noname

FRANCESCO
BONIZZATO


CATEGORIA YOUTH A
MDigiorgiMDigiorgi2

MARGHERITA
DI GIORGI


CATEGORIA YOUTH A
MTricaseMTricase2

MATTIA
TRICASE


CATEGORIA YOUTH A
tnttriathlon_vecchinicaterinatnttriathlon_vecchinicaterina2

CATERINA
VECCHINI


CATEGORIA YOUTH A
EAspettiEAspetti2

ELISABETTI
ASPETTI


CATEGORIA YOUTH B
Noname1Noname1_2

JACOPO
BOVO


CATEGORIA YOUTH B
VFerrareseVFerrarese2

VICHHAY
FERRARESE


CATEGORIA JUNIORES
DBeduzziDBeduzzi2

DAVIDE
BEDUZZI


CATEGORIA JUNIORES
tnttriathlon_martinotrazziMARTINO TRAZZI

MARTINO
TRAZZI


CATEGORIA S1
useruser

COSTANZA
GIANNINI


CATEGORIA S1
useruser

LAURA
MONTRESOR


CATEGORIA S1

AGE GROUP

S2 - S4 - M1 - M2 - M3 - M4 - M5

LZentiLZenti2

LUCA
ZENTI


CATEGORIA S2
ALLENATORE
useruser

MARCO
FOGLIATO


CATEGORIA S4
useruser

GIULIANO
MANCINI


CATEGORIA S4
useruser

SALVATORE
RUGGIRELLO


CATEGORIA S4
tnttriathlon_prettosofia2tnttriathlon_prettosofia

SOFIA
PRETTO


CATEGORIA M1
useruser

MATTEO
CARIDI


CATEGORIA M1
tnttriathlon_gianlucasicatnttriathlon_gianlucasica2

GIANLUCA SICA


CATEGORIA M1
tnttriathlon_vismarapaolo2tnttriathlon_vismarapaolo

PAOLO
VISMARA


CATEGORIA M1
tnttriathlon_bellamolialatleta bellamoli alberto

ALBERTO
BELLAMOLI


CATEGORIA M2
useruser

DANIELA
GAESCHLIN


CATEGORIA M2
tnttriathlon_STEFANOBENEDETTI2tnttriathlon_STEFANOBENEDETTI

STEFANO
BENEDETTI


CATEGORIA M2
tnttriathlon_bonadimanimarcotnttriathlon_bonadimanimarco2

MARCO
BONADIMANI


CATEGORIA M2
tnttriathlon_prettoromeotnttriathlon_prettoromeo2

ROMEO
PRETTO


CATEGORIA M2
MBeduzziMBeduzzi2

MICHELE
BEDUZZI


CATEGORIA M3
useruser

ANDREA
DONÀ


CATEGORIA M3
useruser

ANDREA
GASTALDO


CATEGORIA M3
tnttriathlon_benedettidiegoBENEDETTI DIEGO

DIEGO
BENEDETTI


CATEGORIA M3
SFontanabonaSFontanabona2

SANDRO
FONTANABONA


CATEGORIA M3
FPisciottaFPisciotta2

FRANCESCO
PISCIOTTA


CATEGORIA M3
tnttriathlon_vecchinieugeniotnttriathlon_vecchinieugenio2

EUGENIO
VECCHINI


CATEGORIA M3
SZentiSZenti2

STEFANO
ZENTI


CATEGORIA M3
ALLENATORE
tnttriathlon_cinquettiluciotnttriathlon_cinquettilucio2

LUCIO
CINQUETTI


CATEGORIA M4
tnttriathlon_castellimichele2tnttriathlon_castellimichele

MICHELE
CASTELLI


CATEGORIA M4
FBOllaFBOlla2

FRANCESCO
BOLLA


CATEGORIA M5
tnttriathlon_SCODELLERMARCO2tnttriathlon_SCODELLERMARCO

MARCO
SCODELLER


CATEGORIA M5